Daily Calendar

THE CRC CALENDAR

INTERESTED IN RENTING WEEKDAY SPACE FROM 4:00-9:00 PM OR WEEKEND SPACE, SEE THE CALENDAR BELOW FOR AVAILABILITY.

  Renters will need to fill out a contract and provide proof of insurance.

Court assignments are subject to change.

Our annual DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase Tournament is proud to be sponsored by Visit Winston-Salem.

Subscribe to The Winston-Salem Stealers Girls Basketball Program YouTube Channel HERE.

May 2018



Thursday, May 10, 2018:  
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Cox Practice / 7:30-8:45 7th & 8th Grade Jazz Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade “Hege” Jazz Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Eggers” Practice
Court 3:  4:00-6:00 Coach R Skills / 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Grant” Practice

Friday, May 11, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:0-6:15 “Role” Travel Team / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Jennings” Practice / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Charles” Practice
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers / Ricky Brown – Phoenix 7:30-8:55

Saturday, May 12, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament

Sunday, May 13, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, May 14, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:00 Joel Hartman
Court 2: 5:00-6:00 Coach Cox Skills;6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Calicott Practice / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Charles” Practice / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Jennings” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Moser Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Davis” Practice

Tuesday, May 15, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 “Role” Travel Team Practice / 6:15-7:30 Cox Practice / 7:30-8:45 7th & 8th Grade Jazz Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade “Hege” Jazz Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Eggers” Practice
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice

Wednesday, May 16, 2018:
Court 1:  5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice / Ricky Brown – Phoenix 7:30-8:55
Court 3: 5:00-6:00 Coach Cox Skills; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Moser Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Davis” Practice

Thursday, May 17, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Cox Practice / 7:30-8:45 7th& 8th Grade Jazz Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade “Hege” Jazz Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Eggers” Practice
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice

Friday, May 18, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 2: 6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 3:  6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase

Saturday, May 19, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase

Sunday, May 20, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, May 21, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Moser Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Jennings” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Davis” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Charles” Practice

Tuesday, May 22, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 “Role” Travel Team Practice / 6:15-7:30 Cox Practice / 7:30-8:45 7th & 8th Grade Jazz Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade “Hege” Jazz Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Eggers” Practice
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice

Wednesday, May 23, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Moser Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Court 3: 5:00-6:00 Coach Cox Skills; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Davis” Practice

Thursday, May 24, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Cox Practice / 7:30-8:45 7th & 8th Grade Jazz Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade “Hege” Jazz Practice / 7:30-8:45 “Eggers” Practice
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice

Friday, May 25, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 6:30-7:45 “Role” Travel Team /  7:30-8:45 Jazz “Charles” Practice
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers / 7:30-8:45 Jazz “Jennings” Practice

Saturday, May 26, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament

Sunday, May 27, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, May 28, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:00-6:00 Coach Cox Skills;
Court 3:

Tuesday, May 29, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 4:00-6:00 Coach R Skills

Wednesday, May 30, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30
Court 3: 5:00-6:00 Coach Cox Skills;

Thursday, May 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
June 2018

 Friday, June 1, 2018:

Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Court 2: 7:00-9:00 Triad Heat Basketball
Court 3: 7:00-9:00 Triad Heat Basketball

Saturday, June 2, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational

Sunday, June 3, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, June 4, 2018:
Court 1: Volleyball Defensive Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 2: Volleyball Defensive Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 3: 4:00-5:00 Coach R Skills / Coach R Group Skills: 5:00-7:00

Tuesday, June 5, 2018:
Court 1: Volleyball Defensive Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 2: Volleyball Defensive Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 3: Coach R Skills 4:00-6:00

Wednesday, June 6, 2018:
Court 1: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30 / Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: Serve and Pass Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 3: Serve and Pass Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:00

Thursday, June 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 5:00-7:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Summer Stealers

Friday, June 8, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-8:30 Lead Girls, Inc.
Court 2: 5:30-8:30 Lead Girls, Inc.
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers / Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30

Saturday, June 9, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars

Sunday, June 10, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, June 11, 2018:
Court 1: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30
Court 2: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30
Court 3: Coach R Skills 4:00-5:00; Coach R Group Skills 5:00-7:00

Tuesday, June 12, 2018:
Court 1: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30
Court 2: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Summer Stealers

Wednesday, June 13, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers / Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30
Court 3: Lizzy Setter Clinic 6:30-8:30

Thursday, June 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 6:00-8:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 6:00-8:00 Summer Stealers

Friday, June 15, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Court 3: Coach R Skills 5:00 and 6:00

Saturday, June 16, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars

Sunday, June 17, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, June 18, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills ; 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League

Tuesday, June 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills / 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers

Wednesday, June 20, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills ; 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30

Thursday, June 21, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-12:00 Coach R Skills
Court 2: 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills / 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers

Friday, June 22, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-12:000 Coach R Skills; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers

Saturday, June 23, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars

Sunday, June 24, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, June 25, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League

Tuesday, June 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills / 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers

Wednesday, June 27, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-7:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30

Thursday June 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills / 7:00-8:00 Summer Stealers

Friday, June 29, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-12:00 Coach R Skills; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers

Saturday, June 30, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
July 2018

 Sunday, July 1, 2018:

Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball or Sunday Scrimmages
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball or Sunday Scrimmages
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball or Sunday Scrimmages

Monday, July 2, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, July 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 7:00 Summer Stealers
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills / 7:00-8:45 Summer Stealers

Wednesday, July 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday July 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, July 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, July 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, July 8, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, July 9, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills; Middle Blocker / Pin Hitter Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 2: Middle Blocker / Pin Hitter Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:00
Court 3: Middle Blocker / Pin Hitter Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:00

Tuesday, July 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills

Wednesday, July 11, 2018:
Court 1: 10:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase / 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 2: 10:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase / 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 3: 10:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase / 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy

Thursday July 12, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 2: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 3: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy

Friday, July 13, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 2: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy
Court 3: 6:00-8:30 Volleyball Youth Academy

Saturday, July 14, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament

Sunday, July 15, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, July 16, 2018:
Court 1: Coaching Clinic – Volleyball 5:00-9:00
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, July 17, 2018:
Court 1: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 2: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 3: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30

Wednesday, July 18, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills; Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 2: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 3: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30

Thursday July 19, 2018:
Court 1: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 2: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 3: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30

Friday, July 20, 2018:
Court 1: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 2: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30
Court 3: Middle School Volleyball Clinic 6:00-8:30

Saturday, July 21, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-   W-S Stealers Tournament

Sunday, July 22, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, July 23, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills; 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball

Tuesday, July 24, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball

Wednesday, July 25, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills ; 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball

Thursday July 26, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball

Friday, July 27, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-4:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II / 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 2: 8:00-4:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II / 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball
Court 3: 8:00-4:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II / 5:00-9:00 HS Preseason Prep Volleyball

Saturday, July 28, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II

Sunday, July 29, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, July 30, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, July 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills
August 2018

 Wednesday, August 1, 2018:

Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills ; TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 2: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 3:

Thursday August 2, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills

Friday, August 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, August 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, August 5, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, August 6, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, August 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills

Wednesday, August 8, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills ; TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 2: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 3:

Thursday August 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills

Friday, August 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, August 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 11:00-2:00 City of Winston-Salem Police Department vs. The Triad Trackers
Court 3:

Sunday, August 12, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, August 13, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-11:00 Coach R Group Skills
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Winston-Salem Stealers Fall Season Practices
Court 3:

Tuesday, August 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Winston-Salem Stealers Fall Season Practices
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Coach R Group Skills

Wednesday, August 15, 2018:
Court 1: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 2: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 3:

Thursday August 16, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, August 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, August 18, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball

Sunday, August 19, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 ProSkills Basketball

Monday, August 20, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, August 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, August 22, 2018:
Court 1: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 2: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 3:

Thursday August 23, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, August 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, August 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, August 26, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano Basketball

Monday, August 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, August 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, August 29, 2018:
Court 1: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 2: TCVA Setting Academy 6:30-8:30
Court 3:

Thursday August 30, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, August 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
September 2018

 Saturday, September 1, 2018:

Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, September 2, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, September 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, September 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, September 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday September 6, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, September 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, September 8, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational

Sunday, September 9, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, September 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, September 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, September 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday September 13, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, September 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, September 15, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 DII / DIII Showcase
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 DII / DIII Showcase
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 DII / DIII Showcase

Sunday, September 16, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, September 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, September 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, September 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday September 20, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, September 21, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 2: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 3: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase

Saturday, September 22, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase

Sunday, September 23, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, September 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, September 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, September 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday September 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, September 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, September 29, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational

Sunday, September 30, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
October 2018

Monday, October 1, 2018:

Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, October 2, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, October 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday, October 4, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, October 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, October 6, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament

Sunday, October 7, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church/ 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, October 8, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, October 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, October 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday, October 11, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, October 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, October 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, October 14, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, October 15, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, October 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, October 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday, October 18, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, October 19, 2018:

Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

 Saturday, October 20, 2018:

Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament

Sunday, October 21, 2018:

Court 1: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, October 22, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, October 23, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, October 24, 2018:

Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Thursday, October 25, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:

Friday, October 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Saturday, October 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Sunday, October 28, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 2: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: 8:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, October 29, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Tuesday, October 30, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:

Wednesday, October 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
November 2018

Thursday, November 1, 2018:

Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild

Friday, November 2, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild

Saturday, November 3, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild

Sunday, November 4, 2018:

Court 1: Elevation Church 8:00-1:00 / / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Court 2: Elevation Church 8:00-1:00 / / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics
Court 3: Elevation Church 8:00-1:00 / / 2:00-6:00 Volleyball Pre-Tryout Clinics

Monday, November 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, November 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, November 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, November 8, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, November 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, November 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________Sunday, November 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, November 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, November 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, November 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, November 15, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, November 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, November 17, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3:8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, November 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, November 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, November 20, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, November 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, November 22, 2018:
Court 1: CLOSED THANKSGIVING
Court 2: CLOSED THANKSGIVING
Court 3: CLOSED THANKSGIVING
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, November 23, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, November 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, November 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, November 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, November 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, November 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, November 29, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, November 30, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 

Future Events:

December 2018
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, December 1 , 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, December 2, 2018:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, December 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, December 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, December 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, December 6, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________Friday, December 7, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, December 8, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, December 9, 2018:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________Monday, December 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, December 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, December 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, December 13, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, December 14, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, December 15, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, December 16, 2018:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court3: 2:00-6:00  Twins Soccer Futsal     __________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, December 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, December 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, December 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, December 20, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, December 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, December 22, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, December 23, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, December 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, December 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, December 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, December 27, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, December 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, December 29, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, December 30, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, December 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
January 2019
Tuesday, January 1, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:

Court 3:

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, January 2, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, January 3, 2019:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, January 4, 2019:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, January 5, 2019:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————–
Sunday, January 6, 2019:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, January 7, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, January 8, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, January 9, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, January 10, 2019:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, January 11, 2019:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, January 12, 2019:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, January 13, 2019:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, January 14, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, January 15 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, January 16, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, January 17, 2019:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, January 18, 2019:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, January 19, 2019:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, January 20, 2019:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, January 21, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, January 22, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, January 23, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, January 24, 2019:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Friday, January 25, 2019:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
Court 3: 5:00-9:00 Twins Soccer Futsal
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Saturday, January 26, 2019:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Sunday, January 27, 2019:
Court 1: :
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Monday, January 28, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, January 29, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Wednesday, January 30, 2019:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Thursday, January 31, 2019:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
Court 2:
Court 3:
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
February 2019

Friday, February 1:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Saturday, February 2:

  • Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
  • Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
  • Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament

Sunday, February 3:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Monday, February 4:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Tuesday, February 5:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Wednesday, February 6:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Thursday, February 7:

  • Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Friday, February 8:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Saturday, February 9:

  • Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
  • Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
  • Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament

Sunday, February 10:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Monday, February 11:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Tuesday, February 12:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Wednesday, February 13:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Thursday, February 14:

  • Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Friday, February 15:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Saturday, February 16:

  • Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
  • Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
  • Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament

Sunday, February 17:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Monday, February 18:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Tuesday, February 19:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Wednesday, February 20:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Thursday, February 21:

  • Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Friday, February 22:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Saturday, February 23:

  • Court 1: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Tournament
  • Court 2: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Tournament
  • Court 3: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Tournament

Sunday, February 24:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Monday, February 25:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Tuesday, February 26:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Wednesday, February 27:

  • Court 1:
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

Thursday, February 28:

  • Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers Wheelchair Basketball
  • Court 2:
  • Court 3:

 

 

March 2019
Saturday, March 2:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Sunday, March 3:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, March 9:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Volleyball Tournament
Sunday, March 10:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, March 16:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, March 17:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, March 23:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, March 24:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Sunday, March 31:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
April 2019
Monday, April 1:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, April 2:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, April 3:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday, April 4:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, Apri; 5:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, April 6:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, April 7:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, April 13:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 Big Shots Basketball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 Big Shots Basketball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 Big Shots Basketball Tournament
Sunday, April 14:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, April 20:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, April 21:
Court 1: Closed – Easter Sunday
Court 2: Closed – Easter Sunday
Court 3: Closed – Easter Sunday
Saturday, April 27:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 W-S Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 W-S Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 W-S Stealers Invitational
Sunday, April 28:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
May 2019
Saturday, May 4:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, May 5:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, May 11:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, May 12:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, May 18:
Court 1: DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 2: DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 3: DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Sunday, May 19:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Saturday, May 25:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Sunday, May 26:
Court 1: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 2: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
Court 3: 2:00-6:00 Leal Graciano
June 2019
Saturday, June 1, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Winston-Salem Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Winston-Salem Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Winston-Salem Stealers Invitational
Saturday, June 8:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Saturday, June 15:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Saturday, June 22:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Saturday, June 29:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team Bond Tournament
July 2019
August 2019

Twitter Feed

[custom-twitter-feeds]