Daily Calendar

THE CRC CALENDAR

INTERESTED IN RENTING WEEKDAY SPACE FROM 4:00-9:00 PM OR WEEKEND SPACE, SEE THE CALENDAR BELOW FOR AVAILABILITY.

  Renters will need to fill out a contract and provide proof of insurance.

Court assignments are subject to change.

Our annual DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase Tournament is proud to be sponsored by Visit Winston-Salem.

Subscribe to The Winston-Salem Stealers Girls Basketball Program YouTube Channel HERE.

Checkout Counter

To pay your gym rental fees.
  • Rental times on Saturday are typically 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM and Sundays are typically 2:00-5:00 PM. Weekday Rental Times are typically 4:00-9:00 PM. For other times available please contact Brian Robinson at stlrzcoach1@aol.com.
  • Price: $100.00 Quantity:
    Deposit to hold WEEKEND dates for 2018.
Sunday, February 11, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, February 12, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Stealers Academy Practice “Cox”
Court 3:
Tuesday, February 13, 2018:
Court 1: 4:00-5:30 Bishop McGuinness Practice (tentative); 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Hege” Practice / 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Wednesday, February 14, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 6:00-7:00 Buddy Pearson
Court 3: 5:00-6:15 Twin City Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice; 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Thursday, February 15, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Hege” Practice / 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” practice
Court 3: 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Friday, February 16, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Twin City Jazz “Role” Practice
Court 3:
Saturday, February 17, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Sunday, February 18, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, February 19, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Hege” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Tuesday, February 20, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Wednesday, February 21, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice;
Court 3: 5:00-6:15 Twin City Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Thursday, February 22, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Hege” Practice
Court 3: 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Friday, February 23, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Twin City Jazz “Role” Practice
Court 3:
Saturday, February 24, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Sunday, February 25, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, February 26, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice
Court 3:
Tuesday, February 27, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Hege” Practice
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Stealers / Jazz Practice
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Wednesday, February 28, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 6:00-7:30 Twin City Jazz 7th-9th Grade Tryouts
Court 3: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 5th Grade W-S Stealers “Mulqueeny/Rhew” practice; 6:15-7:30 Jazz “Rice” Practice
Thursday, March 1, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:30 Triad Trackers
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3: 7:00-9:00 Mark Samuels
Friday, March 2, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, March 3, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, March 4, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:30-4:30 7th / 8th Grade W-S Stealers Tryouts
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:30-4:30 7th / 8th Grade W-S Stealers Tryouts
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:30-4:30 7th / 8th Grade W-S Stealers Tryouts
Monday, March 5, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 2: 6:00-7:30 7th / 8th Grade W-S Stealers Tryouts
Court 3: 6:00-7:30 7th / 8th Grade W-S Stealers Tryouts
Tuesday, March 6, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball
Wednesday, March 7, 2018:
Court 1:  5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice ; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Thursday, March 8, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3: 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice
Friday, March 9, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, March 10, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Sunday, March 11, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, March 12, 2018:
Court 1: 6:30-8:30 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Court 2: 6:30-8:30 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice
Tuesday, March 13, 2018:
Court 1: 7:30-8:45 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Court 2: 7:30-8:45 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Court 3: 7:30-8:45 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Wednesday, March 14, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice
Court 2: 6:30-8:30 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Court 3: 6:30-8:30 Stealers Travel Team Tryouts
Thursday, March 15, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3: 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, March 16, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, March 17, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, March 18, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, March 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, March 20, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice;
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, March 21, 2018:
Court 1:  5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, March 22, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, March 23, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, March 24, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, March 25, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church;
Monday, March 26, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Court 3:
Tuesday, March 27, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice;
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, March 28, 2018:
Court 1:  5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, March 29, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, March 30, 2018:
Court 1:  5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;
Court 2: 
Court 3: 
Saturday, March 31, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, April 1, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 CP3 Tournament
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 CP3 Tournament
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 CP3 Tournament
Monday, April 2, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Tuesday, April 3, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice;
Court 3: 5:00-7:00 Clodfelter Basketball / 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, April 4, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers;; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, April 5, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice;
Court 3: 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, April 6, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, April 7, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, April 8, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Monday, April 9, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, April 10, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice;
Court 3: 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, April 11, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; 7:30-8:30 Joel Hartman
Court 2:  5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;  6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, April 12, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, April 13, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, April 14, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-8:00 Big Shots
Court 2: 9:00-8:00 Big Shots
Court 3: 9:00-8:00 Big Shots
Sunday, April 15, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church; 2:00-6:00 WS Stealers Invitational
Monday, April 16, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:00 Joel Hartman
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, April 17, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, April 18, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers;; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, April 19, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, April 20, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, April 21, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Sunday, April 22, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-5:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-5:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-5:00 Stealers Invitational
Monday, April 23, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, April 24, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 W-S Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, April 25, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;  6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, April 26, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, April 27, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-9:00 CP3
Court 2: 6:00-9:00 CP3
Court 3: 6:00-9:00 CP3
Saturday, April 28, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 CP3
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 CP3
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 CP3
Sunday, April 29, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 CP3
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 CP3
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church / 2:00-6:00 CP3
Monday, April 30, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, May 1, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, May 2, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers;; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice;6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday,May 3, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, May 4, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, May 5, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, May 6, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, May 7, 2018:
Court 1: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, May 8, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, May 9, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers;  Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, May 10, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Grant” Practice
Friday, May 11, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, May 12, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 Teammate Basketball Tournament
Sunday, May 13, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, May 14, 2018:
Court 1: 7:00-8:00 Joel Hartman
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Tuesday, May 15, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, May 16, 2018:
Court 1:  5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Thursday, May 17, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, May 18, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 2: 6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 3:  6:00-9:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Saturday, May 19, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 2: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Court 3: 8:00-8:00 DII / DIII College Coaches Showcase
Sunday, May 20, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, May 21, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Tuesday, May 22, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Wednesday, May 23, 2018:
Court 1: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Court 2: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Calicott” Practice; 7:30-8:45 “Wright” Travel Team Practice
Court 3: 6:15-7:30 Twin City Jazz “Rice” Practice / 6:15-7:30 Mulqueeny/Rhew” Practice
Thursday, May 24, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 2: 5:00-9:00 Winston-Salem Stealers / Twin City Jazz Basketball Practices
Court 3:  5:00-6:15 6th Grade “Rizoti” Practice; 6:15-7:30 “Rizoti” Travel Team Practice; 7:30-8:45 Stealers “Grant” Practice
Friday, May 25, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-6:15 Jazz “Role” Practice; Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, May 26, 2018:
Court 1: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 2: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Court 3: 8:30-6:00 Team BOND Tournament
Sunday, May 27, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, May 28, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, May 29, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, May 30, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30
Court 3:
Thursday, May 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, June 1, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, June 2, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers End of School Invitational
Sunday, June 3, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, June 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, June 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, June 6, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30
Court 3:
Thursday, June 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, June 8, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, June 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, June 10, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, June 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, June 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, June 13, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Court 3:
Thursday, June 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, June 15, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, June 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, June 17, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, June 18, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Tuesday, June 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, June 20, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: Vernard Rogers 5:30-7:30; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Thursday, June 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, June 22, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, June 23, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 High Point Stars
Sunday, June 24, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, June 25, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Tuesday, June 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, June 27, 2018:
Court 1: 5:00-7:00 High School Summer League
Court 2: 5:00-8:00 High School Summer League
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers; Joel Hartman 7:30-8:30
Thursday June 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, June 29, 2018:
Court 1: Joel Hartman 7:00-8:00
Court 2:
Court 3: 5:30-7:30 Vernard Rogers
Saturday, June 30, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, July 1, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, July 2, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, July 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, July 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday July 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, July 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, July 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, July 8, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, July 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, July 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, July 11, 2018:
Court 1: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase
Court 2: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase
Court 3: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase
Thursday July 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, July 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, July 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, July 15, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, July 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, July 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, July 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday July 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, July 20, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, July 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, July 22, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, July 23, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, July 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, July 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday July 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, July 27, 2018:
Court 1: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 2: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 3: 2:00-9:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Saturday, July 28, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Summer Showcase II
Sunday, July 29, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, July 30, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, July 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, August 1, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday August 2, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, August 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, August 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, August 5, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, August 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, August 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, August 8, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday August 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, August 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, August 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, August 12, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, August 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, August 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, August 15, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday August 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, August 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, August 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, August 19, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, August 20, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, August 21, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, August 22, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday August 23, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, August 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, August 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, August 26, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, August 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, August 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, August 29, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday August 30, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, August 31, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, September 1, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, September 2, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, September 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, September 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, September 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday September 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, September 7, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, September 8, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Sunday, September 9, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, September 10, 2018:

Court 1:Court 2:

Court 3:
Tuesday, September 11, 2018:
Court 1:Court 2:Court 3:Wednesday, September 12, 2018:Court 1:Court 2:Court 3:Thursday September 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, September 14, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, September 15, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, September 16, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, September 17, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, September 18, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, September 19, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday September 20, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, September 21, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 2: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 3: 6:00-9:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Saturday, September 22, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers DI Showcase
Sunday, September 23, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, September 24, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, September 25, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:Wednesday, September 26, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday September 27, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, September 28, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, September 29, 2018:
Court 1: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 2: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Court 3: 8:00-6:00 Stealers Invitational
Sunday, September 30, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, October 1, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, October 2, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Court 3:
Wednesday, October 3, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday, October 4, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, October 5, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, October 6, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, October 7, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, October 8, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, October 9, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Wednesday, October 10, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Thursday, October 11, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Friday, October 12, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Saturday, October 13, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Sunday, October 14, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Monday, October 15, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
Tuesday, October 16, 2018:
Court 1:
Court 2:
Court 3:
————————————-
Future Events:
Thursday, November 1, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Friday, November 2, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Saturday, November 3, 2018:
Court 1: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 2: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Court 3: 9:00-5:00 Forsyth Piercers and Quilters Guild
Sunday, November 4, 2018:
Court 1: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 2: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church
Court 3: 6:00-1:00 Elevation Church